Ergebnisse 13. GEROLSTEINER HELGOLAND-Marathon am Samstag, 08. Mai 2010

Marathon

	  1. Themsen, Frank              68 LG Bremen Nord               2:50:20   1. M40
	  2. Kopcewicz, Robert           66 VfL Fosite Helgoland         2:52:02   2. M40
	  3. Reise, Michael              68 LT Kenkel                    2:52:57   3. M40
	  4. Weber, Burkhard             58 FC St.Pauli                  3:01:22   1. M50
	  5. Möller, Antje               69 ASV Duisburg                 3:09:08   1. W40
	  6. Scholl, Wolfgang            81 Esslingen                    3:09:28   1. M
	  7. Knackstedt, Thomas          61 Delligser SC                 3:10:21   1. M45
	  8. Bartsch, Jürgen             61 Delligser SC                 3:11:35   2. M45
	  9. Friedenberg, Bernhard       64 LG Bremen Nord               3:14:34   3. M45
	 10. Gamst-Pedersen, Michael     75 SATS TRI                     3:17:03   1. M35
	 11. Mauter, Jörg                65 Wiehltaler LC                3:17:32   4. M45
	 12. Semmler, Michael            69 Hamburger SV                 3:19:23   4. M40
	 13. Kurfürst, Uwe               65 LG Lüneburg                  3:19:33   5. M45
	 14. Herrmann, Jörg              76 LAV Zeven                    3:21:57   1. M30
	 15. Schwarz, Jürgen             65 VfL Engelskirchen            3:24:35   6. M45
	 16. Horn, Matthias              77 Loupie's Lauftreff Laimbach  3:24:41   2. M30
	 17. Antpöhler, Christian        63 LG Bremen Nord               3:25:07   7. M45
	 18. Besler, Andreas             61 Delligser SC                 3:27:47   8. M45
	 19. Hansen, Broder              54 TSV Lindewitt                3:28:32   1. M55
	 20. Opitz, Günter               64 Delligser SC                 3:28:54   9. M45
	 21. Ruckelshausen, Olaf         68 FC St.Pauli                  3:29:06   5. M40
	 22. Tietz, Björn                78 TSV Bollingstedt             3:29:45   3. M30
	 23. Isenberg, Jens              73 VfL Fosite Helgoland         3:30:50   2. M35
	 24. Alusse, Michel              59 LG Altes Amt                 3:31:13   2. M50
	 25. Trendelenburg, Uwe          79 LG Eckental                  3:31:26   4. M30
	 26. Hambsch, Detlef             66 TV 1900 Oberhausen           3:32:22   6. M40
	 27. Lindenbeck, Christof        62 Stolpertruppe Winsen         3:33:54  10. M45
	 28. Straube, Andreas            70 Wesendorfer SC               3:34:04   7. M40
	 29. Griebel, Thomas             57 Delligser SC                 3:34:24   3. M50
	 30. Maack, Hans-Ulrich          57 Stolpertruppe Winsen         3:34:47   4. M50
	 31. Huber, Eugen                48 TB Beinstein/Fellbach        3:35:55   1. M60
	 32. Brandhorst, Stefan          64 LAV Zeven                    3:36:29  11. M45
	 33. Mika, Jochen                64 TSV Otterndorf               3:37:40  12. M45
	 34. Jensen, Klaus               60 Stolpertruppe Winsen         3:38:26   5. M50
	 35. Fuß, Andreas                69 Delligser SC                 3:39:35   8. M40
	 36. Schröder, Mark              69  Hamburg                     3:39:51   9. M40
	 37. von Woedtke, Christoph      45 FC St.Pauli                  3:40:09   1. M65
	 38. Franke, Gerd                62 Sport Ruscher Team           3:40:48  13. M45
	 39. Wichmann, Thomas            67 LT Köln Süd                  3:40:57  10. M40
	 40. Heinz, Horst                58 Berlin                       3:40:58   6. M50
	 41. Kappertz, Bernd             73 BSG Sparkasse Hildesheim     3:41:21   3. M35
	 42. von Tongelen, Holger        68 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895      3:41:31  11. M40
	 43. Thies, Susanne              66 fitforever Lüneburg          3:41:57   2. W40
	 44. Thies, Jürgen               57 fitforever Lüneburg          3:41:58   7. M50
	 45. Zimmermann, Katrin          79 LG Bremen Nord               3:42:07   1. W30
	 46. Halweg, Wolfgang            48 TUS Borstel-Hohenraden       3:42:35   2. M60
	 47. Pistert, Oliver             77 Osterode                     3:43:17   5. M30
	 48. Weber, Dirk                 68 FC St.Pauli                  3:43:50  12. M40
	 49. Weidner, Gerhard            57 MTV Braunschweig             3:45:26   8. M50
	 50. Rintermann, Andreas         66 Neumünster                   3:45:58  13. M40
	 51. Bodendieck, Klaus           57 Stolpertruppe Winsen         3:46:25   9. M50
	 52. Alusse, Anne-Dore           59 LG Altes Amt                 3:47:51   1. W50
	 53. Bernath, Wolfgang           59 marathon4you.de              3:48:15  10. M50
	 54. Böhme, Jörg                 65 fitforever Lüneburg          3:49:06  14. M45
	 55. Bürgstein, Christoph        64 FC Flamenco Syke             3:49:20  15. M45
	 56. Brauns, Tobias              80 FC St.Pauli                  3:49:49   6. M30
	 57. Schissler, Paul             51 LG Bremen Nord               3:50:43   2. M55
	 58. Erasmus, Detlef             57 LT SC Bad Münder             3:51:04  11. M50
	 59. Brause, Kerstin             62 1.WV Wunstorf                3:51:15   1. W45
	 60. Weick, Bodo                 62 laufen-aktuell.de            3:51:17  16. M45
	 61. Schuster, Malte             74 Dortmund                     3:51:19   4. M35
	 62. Wübker, Mathias             77 Optik Wübker                 3:52:01   7. M30
	 63. Wöhlk, Wolfgang             47 Kronshagen                   3:52:41   3. M60
	 64. Last, Christoph             77 TSV Rönsahl 1886             3:52:47   8. M30
	 65. Häntzschel, Katharina R.    83 LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon e.V 3:52:48   1. F
	 66. Kopka, Manuela              63 Essen                        3:52:50   2. W45
	 67. Zuckmantel, Gerd            49 adfc                         3:53:13   4. M60
	 68. Thiel, Petra                83 TSV Schönberg                3:53:39   2. F
	 69. Billerbeck, Karsten         59 Hauptzollamt Itzehoe         3:53:47  12. M50
	 70. Weinmann, Edwin             61 Wielenbach                   3:54:40  17. M45
	 71. Fiebig, Uwe                 49 TV Langen                    3:55:03   5. M60
	 72. Schweder, Klaus             62 AXA Hamburg                  3:56:37  18. M45
	 73. Speer, Rudi                 52 TV Offenbah-Hundheim         3:56:38   3. M55
	 74. Prieß, Oliver               69 Wangerooger Sportgemeinschaf 3:56:41  14. M40
	 75. Schulz, Bernd               55 LAV Zeven                    3:56:42   4. M55
	 76. Petzel, Maik                66 Kemberg                      3:57:01  15. M40
	 77. Hoenen, Roland              70 Siegburg                     3:58:01  16. M40
	 78. Valder, Jörg                62 St. Michaelisdonn            3:58:02  19. M45
	 79. Gast, Rene                  65 Emmerich                     3:59:00  20. M45
	 80. Spranger, Henning           72  Hamburg                     3:59:53   5. M35
	 81. Guhl, Ingmar                72 Leberhaken n.e.V.            4:00:49   6. M35
	 82. Kolatzki, Thomas            65 FC Flamenco Syke             4:01:10  21. M45
	 83. Brucha, Michael             49 SV Hermsdorf                 4:01:19   6. M60
	 84. Schulze, Monika             55 Handewitter SV               4:02:08   1. W55
	 85. Wunderlich, Reinhard        47 Lauftreff MTV Jever          4:02:10   7. M60
	 86. Gehrke, Ingo                53 Laufstall Gelsenkirchen      4:02:39   5. M55
	 87. Clausen, Peter              55 1. Flensburger Lauftreff     4:04:51   6. M55
	 88. Grosser, Stefan             69 Bochum                       4:05:17  17. M40
	 89. Grob, Stefan                70 Laufkombinat 2001            4:05:22  18. M40
	 90. Giersch, Uwe                48 Motions Klub Amager          4:05:26   8. M60
	 91. Beer, Elisabeth             54 FSV Großenseebach            4:05:28   2. W55
	 92. Gnendinger, Stefan          75 TG Melbach                   4:05:32   7. M35
	 93. Becker, Matthias            66 TV Biberach                  4:06:12  19. M40
	 94. Fialkowski, Rainer          55 LG Bernd Hübner Berlin       4:07:48   7. M55
	 95. Mähr, Sven                  79 DLRG Wangerooge              4:08:31   9. M30
	 96. Bollnow, Frank              73 Stralsund                    4:08:38   8. M35
	 97. Vödisch, Adelheid           65 Hamburg                      4:08:40   3. W45
	 98. Dierker, Stefan             65 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:08:54  22. M45
	 99. Peschke, Klaus              39 LT SC Bad Münder             4:08:55   1. M70
	100. Kerker, Christian           66 Bielefeld                    4:09:23  20. M40
	101. Kretschmann, Thomas         68 Wetter                       4:10:18  21. M40
	102. Müer, Andreas               71 Münster                      4:12:19   9. M35
	103. Fiebig, Kirstin             75 Triabolos Hamburg e.V.       4:12:37   1. W35
	104. Beikert, Erwin              49 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld          4:12:42   9. M60
	105. Packhäuser, Roland          61 Minden                       4:12:51  23. M45
	106. Drews, Dietmar              64 Hamburg                      4:13:24  24. M45
	107. Passade, Frank              65 FC Flamenco Syke             4:13:25  25. M45
	108. Faidt, Marion               60 Blau-Weiß Hettstedt          4:13:37   2. W50
	109. Raulf, Martin               60 Stolpertruppe Winsen         4:13:58  13. M50
	110. Schönfelder, Guido          66 Welchweiler                  4:14:50  22. M40
	111. Kwiatkista, Stefan          83 Palestra Runners             4:14:51   2. M
	112. Schulz, Max                 50 Waldbrunn                    4:14:51  10. M60
	113. Endrich, Nils               77 Palestra Runners             4:14:51  10. M30
	114. Leutz, Walter               56 Palestra Runners             4:15:57  14. M50
	115. Levermann, Hermann          44 Polizei Köln                 4:16:24   2. M65
	116. Beer, Roland                74 Frankfurt                    4:16:31  10. M35
	117. Langner, Tobias             75 Wiehltaler LC                4:16:42  11. M35
	118. Stumpe, Mark                73 Dortmund                     4:17:45  12. M35
	119. Geilenkirchen, Heinz        54 Köln                         4:17:51   8. M55
	120. Jagdhuber, Jürgen           68 VfL Fosite Helgoland         4:18:21  23. M40
	121. Bogus, Michael              60 Burgwedel                    4:18:25  15. M50
	122. Kuhl, Barbara               84 Wesseling                    4:21:07   3. F
	123. Handtrack, Heinz            55 Fellbach                     4:21:10   9. M55
	124. Krennich, Margit            62 TV Offenbah-Hundheim         4:21:17   4. W45
	125. Mäling, Helga               60 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:22:16   3. W50
	126. Schwarz, Georg              65 Musikverein Obergartzern     4:22:38  26. M45
	127. Kimitta, Ernst-Otto         54 100 Marathon Club            4:22:54  10. M55
	128. Holzapfel, Helmut           53 Sevelen                      4:26:46  11. M55
	129. Kissing, Udo                59 S.T.U.M.M.                   4:27:15  16. M50
	130. Schlebusch, Mirco           79 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:28:22  11. M30
	131. Clausen, Marion             61 1. Flensburger Lauftreff     4:30:13   5. W45
	132. Staack, Gerda               61 Henstedt-Ulzburg             4:31:13   6. W45
	133. Kamlage, Frauke             56 SV Signal Iduna              4:31:42   4. W50
	134. Staack, Andreas             57 Henstedt-Ulzburg             4:32:48  17. M50
	135. Krause, Oliver              66 FFW Mörfelden-Walldorf       4:33:27  24. M40
	136. Kellermann, Peter           57 100 Marathon Club            4:33:44  18. M50
	137. Furtmeier, Klaus            62 VfL Fosite Helgoland         4:34:00  27. M45
	138. Zielke, Heiko               79 Wesseling                    4:34:51  12. M30
	139. Böttcher, Lothar            65 Berlin                       4:34:53  28. M45
	140. Winkler, Rüdiger            52 LT Decksteiner Weiher Köln   4:37:04  12. M55
	141. Schüler, Norbert            50 BSG REWE Köln                4:37:05  11. M60
	142. Heiligenstein, Sabine       68 TSV Eintracht Eggebek        4:37:52   3. W40
	143. Meinhold, Jens              72 Stralsund                    4:39:07  13. M35
	144. Stadter, Gerd               62 LG Die Hummel                4:39:54  29. M45
	145. Rewerts, Klaus              48 BSB Kickers Emden            4:41:24  12. M60
	146. Knoblich, Sven              78 Bornheim                     4:42:23  13. M30
	147. Storz, Erich                50 SC Steinberg                 4:42:37  13. M60
	148. Suden, Kay Thom             65 Fintel                       4:43:16  30. M45
	149. Fankhauser, Gerhard         51 SV Hertmannsweiler           4:44:48  13. M55
	150. Kamlage, Jens               43 SV Signal Iduna              4:45:21   3. M65
	151. Lessentin, Jens             81 Delligser SC                 4:45:22   3. M
	152. Heuer, Anneke               71 Stolpertruppe Winsen         4:47:08   2. W35
	153. Harz, Christine             69 BSG Finanzamt Blankenese     4:47:09   4. W40
	154. Mäling, Apollinaris         58 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:49:06  19. M50
	155. Schönenbrücher, Werner      58 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:49:07  20. M50
	156. Postmeister, Petra          62 VfL Fosite Helgoland         4:50:03   7. W45
	157. Zierberg, Gerd              58 Berufsfeuerwehr Flensburg    5:02:21  21. M50
	158. Schuhenn, Bastian           53 Münster                      5:11:46  14. M55
	159. Winkler, Johann             36 RBB Laufbewegung Berlin      5:13:56   2. M70
	160. Huber, Jochen               72 Wangerooger Sportgemeinschaf 5:18:30  14. M35
	161. Lachmund, Sven              73 WiSMa-Runners Freiburg i.B.  5:24:29  15. M35
	162. Eversmeier, Gabi            64 Grüne Handschuhe             5:31:50   8. W45
	163. Kristek, Jana               79 Grüne Handschuhe             5:31:51   2. W30
	164. Braun, Helmut               51 Grüne Handschuhe             5:31:54  15. M55
	165. Merke, Annegret             46 BTV Bremen 1877              5:38:13   1. W60
	166. Kramer, Andreas             46 Alte Heide Unna              5:38:13  14. M60
	167. Biallas, Jürgen             54 LT TuS Iserlohn              5:38:22  16. M55
	168. Donder, Reinhard            41 TSV Trittau                  5:40:10   4. M65
	169. Büttner, Klaus              62 Alzenau                      5:44:06  31. M45
	170. Lemmer-Wölz, Gabi           68 Gummersbach                  5:47:01   5. W40
	171. Schwartmann, Anke           60 Bergneustadt                 5:47:01   5. W50
	172. Schwartmann, Michele        86 Bergneustadt                 5:47:01   4. F
	173. Schwab, Klaus               62 Reichelsheim                 6:07:15  32. M45
		 Harz, Norbert               73 FC St.Pauli                    aufg.      M35

	Männer  -  Marathon
	===================

	  1. Scholl, Wolfgang            81 Esslingen                    3:09:28
	  2. Kwiatkista, Stefan          83 Palestra Runners             4:14:51
	  3. Lessentin, Jens             81 Delligser SC                 4:45:22


	Senioren M30  -  Marathon
	=========================

	  1. Herrmann, Jörg              76 LAV Zeven                    3:21:57
	  2. Horn, Matthias              77 Loupie's Lauftreff Laimbach  3:24:41
	  3. Tietz, Björn                78 TSV Bollingstedt             3:29:45
	  4. Trendelenburg, Uwe          79 LG Eckental                  3:31:26
	  5. Pistert, Oliver             77 Osterode                     3:43:17
	  6. Brauns, Tobias              80 FC St.Pauli                  3:49:49
	  7. Wübker, Mathias             77 Optik Wübker                 3:52:01
	  8. Last, Christoph             77 TSV Rönsahl 1886             3:52:47
	  9. Mähr, Sven                  79 DLRG Wangerooge              4:08:31
	 10. Endrich, Nils               77 Palestra Runners             4:14:51
	 11. Schlebusch, Mirco           79 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:28:22
	 12. Zielke, Heiko               79 Wesseling                    4:34:51
	 13. Knoblich, Sven              78 Bornheim                     4:42:23


	Senioren M35  -  Marathon
	=========================

	  1. Gamst-Pedersen, Michael     75 SATS TRI                     3:17:03
	  2. Isenberg, Jens              73 VfL Fosite Helgoland         3:30:50
	  3. Kappertz, Bernd             73 BSG Sparkasse Hildesheim     3:41:21
	  4. Schuster, Malte             74 Dortmund                     3:51:19
	  5. Spranger, Henning           72  Hamburg                     3:59:53
	  6. Guhl, Ingmar                72 Leberhaken n.e.V.            4:00:49
	  7. Gnendinger, Stefan          75 TG Melbach                   4:05:32
	  8. Bollnow, Frank              73 Stralsund                    4:08:38
	  9. Müer, Andreas               71 Münster                      4:12:19
	 10. Beer, Roland                74 Frankfurt                    4:16:31
	 11. Langner, Tobias             75 Wiehltaler LC                4:16:42
	 12. Stumpe, Mark                73 Dortmund                     4:17:45
	 13. Meinhold, Jens              72 Stralsund                    4:39:07
	 14. Huber, Jochen               72 Wangerooger Sportgemeinschaf 5:18:30
	 15. Lachmund, Sven              73 WiSMa-Runners Freiburg i.B.  5:24:29
		 Harz, Norbert               73 FC St.Pauli                    aufg.

	Senioren M40  -  Marathon
	=========================

	  1. Themsen, Frank              68 LG Bremen Nord               2:50:20
	  2. Kopcewicz, Robert           66 VfL Fosite Helgoland         2:52:02
	  3. Reise, Michael              68 LT Kenkel                    2:52:57
	  4. Semmler, Michael            69 Hamburger SV                 3:19:23
	  5. Ruckelshausen, Olaf         68 FC St.Pauli                  3:29:06
	  6. Hambsch, Detlef             66 TV 1900 Oberhausen           3:32:22
	  7. Straube, Andreas            70 Wesendorfer SC               3:34:04
	  8. Fuß, Andreas                69 Delligser SC                 3:39:35
	  9. Schröder, Mark              69  Hamburg                     3:39:51
	 10. Wichmann, Thomas            67 LT Köln Süd                  3:40:57
	 11. von Tongelen, Holger        68 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895      3:41:31
	 12. Weber, Dirk                 68 FC St.Pauli                  3:43:50
	 13. Rintermann, Andreas         66 Neumünster                   3:45:58
	 14. Prieß, Oliver               69 Wangerooger Sportgemeinschaf 3:56:41
	 15. Petzel, Maik                66 Kemberg                      3:57:01
	 16. Hoenen, Roland              70 Siegburg                     3:58:01
	 17. Grosser, Stefan             69 Bochum                       4:05:17
	 18. Grob, Stefan                70 Laufkombinat 2001            4:05:22
	 19. Becker, Matthias            66 TV Biberach                  4:06:12
	 20. Kerker, Christian           66 Bielefeld                    4:09:23
	 21. Kretschmann, Thomas         68 Wetter                       4:10:18
	 22. Schönfelder, Guido          66 Welchweiler                  4:14:50
	 23. Jagdhuber, Jürgen           68 VfL Fosite Helgoland         4:18:21
	 24. Krause, Oliver              66 FFW Mörfelden-Walldorf       4:33:27


	Senioren M45  -  Marathon
	=========================

	  1. Knackstedt, Thomas          61 Delligser SC                 3:10:21
	  2. Bartsch, Jürgen             61 Delligser SC                 3:11:35
	  3. Friedenberg, Bernhard       64 LG Bremen Nord               3:14:34
	  4. Mauter, Jörg                65 Wiehltaler LC                3:17:32
	  5. Kurfürst, Uwe               65 LG Lüneburg                  3:19:33
	  6. Schwarz, Jürgen             65 VfL Engelskirchen            3:24:35
	  7. Antpöhler, Christian        63 LG Bremen Nord               3:25:07
	  8. Besler, Andreas             61 Delligser SC                 3:27:47
	  9. Opitz, Günter               64 Delligser SC                 3:28:54
	 10. Lindenbeck, Christof        62 Stolpertruppe Winsen         3:33:54
	 11. Brandhorst, Stefan          64 LAV Zeven                    3:36:29
	 12. Mika, Jochen                64 TSV Otterndorf               3:37:40
	 13. Franke, Gerd                62 Sport Ruscher Team           3:40:48
	 14. Böhme, Jörg                 65 fitforever Lüneburg          3:49:06
	 15. Bürgstein, Christoph        64 FC Flamenco Syke             3:49:20
	 16. Weick, Bodo                 62 laufen-aktuell.de            3:51:17
	 17. Weinmann, Edwin             61 Wielenbach                   3:54:40
	 18. Schweder, Klaus             62 AXA Hamburg                  3:56:37
	 19. Valder, Jörg                62 St. Michaelisdonn            3:58:02
	 20. Gast, Rene                  65 Emmerich                     3:59:00
	 21. Kolatzki, Thomas            65 FC Flamenco Syke             4:01:10
	 22. Dierker, Stefan             65 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:08:54
	 23. Packhäuser, Roland          61 Minden                       4:12:51
	 24. Drews, Dietmar              64 Hamburg                      4:13:24
	 25. Passade, Frank              65 FC Flamenco Syke             4:13:25
	 26. Schwarz, Georg              65 Musikverein Obergartzern     4:22:38
	 27. Furtmeier, Klaus            62 VfL Fosite Helgoland         4:34:00
	 28. Böttcher, Lothar            65 Berlin                       4:34:53
	 29. Stadter, Gerd               62 LG Die Hummel                4:39:54

	Senioren M45  -  Marathon
	=========================

	 30. Suden, Kay Thom             65 Fintel                       4:43:16
	 31. Büttner, Klaus              62 Alzenau                      5:44:06
	 32. Schwab, Klaus               62 Reichelsheim                 6:07:15


	Senioren M50  -  Marathon
	=========================

	  1. Weber, Burkhard             58 FC St.Pauli                  3:01:22
	  2. Alusse, Michel              59 LG Altes Amt                 3:31:13
	  3. Griebel, Thomas             57 Delligser SC                 3:34:24
	  4. Maack, Hans-Ulrich          57 Stolpertruppe Winsen         3:34:47
	  5. Jensen, Klaus               60 Stolpertruppe Winsen         3:38:26
	  6. Heinz, Horst                58 Berlin                       3:40:58
	  7. Thies, Jürgen               57 fitforever Lüneburg          3:41:58
	  8. Weidner, Gerhard            57 MTV Braunschweig             3:45:26
	  9. Bodendieck, Klaus           57 Stolpertruppe Winsen         3:46:25
	 10. Bernath, Wolfgang           59 marathon4you.de              3:48:15
	 11. Erasmus, Detlef             57 LT SC Bad Münder             3:51:04
	 12. Billerbeck, Karsten         59 Hauptzollamt Itzehoe         3:53:47
	 13. Raulf, Martin               60 Stolpertruppe Winsen         4:13:58
	 14. Leutz, Walter               56 Palestra Runners             4:15:57
	 15. Bogus, Michael              60 Burgwedel                    4:18:25
	 16. Kissing, Udo                59 S.T.U.M.M.                   4:27:15
	 17. Staack, Andreas             57 Henstedt-Ulzburg             4:32:48
	 18. Kellermann, Peter           57 100 Marathon Club            4:33:44
	 19. Mäling, Apollinaris         58 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:49:06
	 20. Schönenbrücher, Werner      58 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:49:07
	 21. Zierberg, Gerd              58 Berufsfeuerwehr Flensburg    5:02:21


	Senioren M55  -  Marathon
	=========================

	  1. Hansen, Broder              54 TSV Lindewitt                3:28:32
	  2. Schissler, Paul             51 LG Bremen Nord               3:50:43
	  3. Speer, Rudi                 52 TV Offenbah-Hundheim         3:56:38
	  4. Schulz, Bernd               55 LAV Zeven                    3:56:42
	  5. Gehrke, Ingo                53 Laufstall Gelsenkirchen      4:02:39
	  6. Clausen, Peter              55 1. Flensburger Lauftreff     4:04:51
	  7. Fialkowski, Rainer          55 LG Bernd Hübner Berlin       4:07:48
	  8. Geilenkirchen, Heinz        54 Köln                         4:17:51
	  9. Handtrack, Heinz            55 Fellbach                     4:21:10
	 10. Kimitta, Ernst-Otto         54 100 Marathon Club            4:22:54
	 11. Holzapfel, Helmut           53 Sevelen                      4:26:46
	 12. Winkler, Rüdiger            52 LT Decksteiner Weiher Köln   4:37:04
	 13. Fankhauser, Gerhard         51 SV Hertmannsweiler           4:44:48
	 14. Schuhenn, Bastian           53 Münster                      5:11:46
	 15. Braun, Helmut               51 Grüne Handschuhe             5:31:54
	 16. Biallas, Jürgen             54 LT TuS Iserlohn              5:38:22

	Senioren M60  -  Marathon
	=========================

	  1. Huber, Eugen                48 TB Beinstein/Fellbach        3:35:55
	  2. Halweg, Wolfgang            48 TUS Borstel-Hohenraden       3:42:35
	  3. Wöhlk, Wolfgang             47 Kronshagen                   3:52:41
	  4. Zuckmantel, Gerd            49 adfc                         3:53:13
	  5. Fiebig, Uwe                 49 TV Langen                    3:55:03
	  6. Brucha, Michael             49 SV Hermsdorf                 4:01:19
	  7. Wunderlich, Reinhard        47 Lauftreff MTV Jever          4:02:10
	  8. Giersch, Uwe                48 Motions Klub Amager          4:05:26
	  9. Beikert, Erwin              49 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld          4:12:42
	 10. Schulz, Max                 50 Waldbrunn                    4:14:51
	 11. Schüler, Norbert            50 BSG REWE Köln                4:37:05
	 12. Rewerts, Klaus              48 BSB Kickers Emden            4:41:24
	 13. Storz, Erich                50 SC Steinberg                 4:42:37
	 14. Kramer, Andreas             46 Alte Heide Unna              5:38:13


	Senioren M65  -  Marathon
	=========================

	  1. von Woedtke, Christoph      45 FC St.Pauli                  3:40:09
	  2. Levermann, Hermann          44 Polizei Köln                 4:16:24
	  3. Kamlage, Jens               43 SV Signal Iduna              4:45:21
	  4. Donder, Reinhard            41 TSV Trittau                  5:40:10


	Senioren M70  -  Marathon
	=========================

	  1. Peschke, Klaus              39 LT SC Bad Münder             4:08:55
	  2. Winkler, Johann             36 RBB Laufbewegung Berlin      5:13:56


	Frauen  -  Marathon
	===================

	  1. Häntzschel, Katharina R.    83 LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon e.V 3:52:48
	  2. Thiel, Petra                83 TSV Schönberg                3:53:39
	  3. Kuhl, Barbara               84 Wesseling                    4:21:07
	  4. Schwartmann, Michele        86 Bergneustadt                 5:47:01


	Seniorinnen W30  -  Marathon
	============================

	  1. Zimmermann, Katrin          79 LG Bremen Nord               3:42:07
	  2. Kristek, Jana               79 Grüne Handschuhe             5:31:51


	Seniorinnen W35  -  Marathon
	============================

	  1. Fiebig, Kirstin             75 Triabolos Hamburg e.V.       4:12:37
	  2. Heuer, Anneke               71 Stolpertruppe Winsen         4:47:08

	Seniorinnen W40  -  Marathon
	============================

	  1. Möller, Antje               69 ASV Duisburg                 3:09:08
	  2. Thies, Susanne              66 fitforever Lüneburg          3:41:57
	  3. Heiligenstein, Sabine       68 TSV Eintracht Eggebek        4:37:52
	  4. Harz, Christine             69 BSG Finanzamt Blankenese     4:47:09
	  5. Lemmer-Wölz, Gabi           68 Gummersbach                  5:47:01


	Seniorinnen W45  -  Marathon
	============================

	  1. Brause, Kerstin             62 1.WV Wunstorf                3:51:15
	  2. Kopka, Manuela              63 Essen                        3:52:50
	  3. Vödisch, Adelheid           65 Hamburg                      4:08:40
	  4. Krennich, Margit            62 TV Offenbah-Hundheim         4:21:17
	  5. Clausen, Marion             61 1. Flensburger Lauftreff     4:30:13
	  6. Staack, Gerda               61 Henstedt-Ulzburg             4:31:13
	  7. Postmeister, Petra          62 VfL Fosite Helgoland         4:50:03
	  8. Eversmeier, Gabi            64 Grüne Handschuhe             5:31:50


	Seniorinnen W50  -  Marathon
	============================

	  1. Alusse, Anne-Dore           59 LG Altes Amt                 3:47:51
	  2. Faidt, Marion               60 Blau-Weiß Hettstedt          4:13:37
	  3. Mäling, Helga               60 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.        4:22:16
	  4. Kamlage, Frauke             56 SV Signal Iduna              4:31:42
	  5. Schwartmann, Anke           60 Bergneustadt                 5:47:01


	Seniorinnen W55  -  Marathon
	============================

	  1. Schulze, Monika             55 Handewitter SV               4:02:08
	  2. Beer, Elisabeth             54 FSV Großenseebach            4:05:28


	Seniorinnen W60  -  Marathon
	============================

	  1. Merke, Annegret             46 BTV Bremen 1877              5:38:13
   
Mini-Marathon

	  1. Jagdhuber, Andreas          94 Rot Weiss Cuxhaven             19:49   1. MJB
	  2. Krajenski, Volker           66 VfL Fosite Helgoland           22:43   1. M40
	  3. Jordan, Tobias              97 LG Elmshorn                    22:48   1. M13
	  4. Böning, Birger              90 SV Brake Lauffeuer             23:07   1. M
	  5. Henselmann, Frank           65 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld        23:26   1. M45
	  6. Jordan, Chris               96 LG Elmshorn                    23:52   1. M14
	  7. Ballner, Ariane             96 LG Elmshorn                    24:11   1. W14
	  8. Florian, Aline              95 TSG Dülmen                     24:50   1. W15
	  9. Henjes, Holger              65 Sandhausen/Wannsee e.V.        24:59   2. M45
	 10. Packhäuser, Richard         86 Kein Verein                    25:06   2. M
	 11. Grün, Rainer                61 TSV Frankenberg                25:06   3. M45
	 12. Zastrow, Oke                81 VfL Fosite Helgoland           25:42   3. M
	 13. Wieand, Peter               60 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld            25:52   1. M50
	 14. Glassl, Manfred             55 SV St.Stephan Griesheim        25:58   1. M55
	 15. Scholl, Günter              58 TSV Frankenberg                26:03   2. M50
	 16. Malzahn, Tyll               89 Elmshorner Ruderclub 09        26:27   4. M
	 17. Schwarz, Julian             96 VfL Engelskirchen              27:02   2. M14
	 18. Wendt, Jan                  75 MTV Ashausen Triathlon         27:45   1. M35
	 19. Brandt, Jana                95 TSV Uetersen                   27:53   2. W15
	 20. Lindemann, Tobias           98 LG Elmshorn                    27:53   1. M12
	 21. Lindemann, Roland           65 LT Seeth-Ekholt                28:01   4. M45
	 22. Krajenski, Andrea           65 VfL Fosite Helgoland           28:04   1. W45
	 23. Grünewald, Jan-Friedrich    94 VfL Fosite Helgoland           28:08   2. MJB
	 24. Dähn, Arne                  93 VfL Fosite Helgoland           28:08   3. MJB
	 25. Boersma, Oisin              00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           28:24   1. M10
	 26. Meinhardt, Monika           56 Bäcker Meier Helgoland         28:41   1. W50
	 27. Koch, Leon                  97 LG Elmshorn                    28:44   2. M13
	 28. Hansen, Finja               97 TSV Uetersen                   28:46   1. W13
	 29. Pohlmann, Andreas           65 TSV Uetersen                   28:50   5. M45
	 30. Soetebeer, Michael          44 AXA Hamburg                    28:51   1. M65
	 31. Tolle, Detlef               65 FC Flamenco Syke               29:19   6. M45
	 32. Bergemann, Udo              50 RTB Remscheid Marathon-Team    29:23   1. M60
	 33. Schwarzlmüller, Ursula      46 Stolpertruppe Winsen           29:28   1. W60
	 34. Kock, Pia                   98 LG Elmshorn                    29:47   1. W12
	 35. Beekmann, Kim               98 LG Elmshorn                    29:47   2. W12
	 36. Kock, Kevin                 96 LG Elmshorn                    29:50   3. M14
	 37. Kuhnke, Rene                95 LG Elmshorn                    29:58   1. M15
	 38. Tripp, Karl-Heinz           58 TSV Frankenberg                29:58   3. M50
	 39. Feil, Ina                   61 Siek                           30:08   2. W45
	 40. Brand, Michael              60 TUSPO Bad Münder               30:28   4. M50
	 41. Masuck, Silvia              69 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld            31:01   1. W40
	 42. Hamel, Jörn                 67 VfL Fosite Helgoland           31:12   2. M40
	 43. Said, Peter                 72 TASTUSI                        31:20   2. M35
	 44. Vollmar, Gisela             55 TSV Frankenberg                31:22   1. W55
	 45. Rehme, Marc                 96 Lauftreff Neuenkirchen         31:31   4. M14
	 46. Rohlfing, Stephan           68 LG Elmshorn                    31:34   3. M40
	 47. Ziegler, Heiko              85 Trinker e.V.                   31:48   5. M
	 48. Oltrogge, Hans-Jürgen       48 BSG Jungheinrich Hamburg/BSV   31:58   2. M60
	 49. Schwarz, Elena              99 VfL Engelskirchen              32:01   1. W11
	 50. Lüders-Bahlmann, Peter      63 BSG Hamburger Laufladen        32:05   7. M45
	 51. Rode, Timo                  72 Hannover                       32:08   3. M35
	 52. Rintermann, Hendrik         96 Neumünster                     32:13   5. M14
	 53. Fröhlich, Nina              95 TSV Uetersen                   32:14   3. W15
	 54. Bölscher, Kurt              61 SpVg Steinhagen                32:18   8. M45
	 55. Cohrs, Marie                95 VfL Fosite Helgoland           32:24   4. W15
	 56. Velimir, Lena               00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           32:25   1. W10
	 57. Koop, Jens                  66 Dramburg und Hertwig           32:30   4. M40
	 58. Glismann, Angela            57 TUS Borstel-Hohenraden         32:46   2. W50
	 59. Lange, Matthias             60 Gerolsteiner                   32:59   5. M50
	 60. Tongers, Kea                75 MTV Heide                      33:05   1. W35
	 61. Schilling, Jan              94 LG Elmshorn                    33:25   4. MJB
	 62. Klamp, Stephan D.           85 AXA Hamburg                    33:31   6. M
	 63. Brucha, Gudrun              50 SV Hermsdorf                   33:33   2. W60
	 64. Junge, Dirk                 67 TSV Uetersen                   33:37   5. M40
	 65. Boersma, Maarten            64 VfL Fosite Helgoland           33:54   9. M45
	 66. Brand, Alexander            99 TUSPO Bad Münder               34:40   1. M11
	 67. Rohlwing, Carina            72 Henstedt-Ulzburg               34:46   2. W35
	 68. Westphal, Sven              65 Gerolsteiner                   34:51  10. M45
	 69. Franke, Thomas              70 TVL Bremerhaven                34:54   6. M40
	 70. Gehra, Claudia              63 Laufspass SW Sende             35:22   3. W45
	 71. Zentner, Lydia              83 Palestra Runners               35:33   1. F
	 72. Brennecke, Jona-Anne        99 Wesendorfer SC                 35:35   2. W11
	 73. Seiler, Lara                94 LG Elmshorn                    35:35   1. WJB
	 74. Kaczmarczyk, Hanna          94 LG Elmshorn                    35:35   2. WJB
	 75. Fornahl, Jasmina            86 Voltigier u. Reitverein        35:39   2. F
	 76. Bölter, Michelle            99 LG Elmshorn                    36:02   3. W11
	 77. Straube, Lotta              98 Wesendorfer SC                 36:23   3. W12
	 78. Schiehle, Ralf              70 Racing Team Zum Seehund        36:40   7. M40
	 79. Stein, Martin               70 Racing Team Zum Seehund        36:40   8. M40
	 80. Engelhardt, Andreas         52 VfL Fosite Helgoland           36:49   2. M55
	 81. Pohlmann, Vivian            94 TSV Uetersen                   36:52   3. WJB
	 82. Herold, Nancy               80 Bielefeld                      36:53   1. W30
	 83. Pollmann, Alice             00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           36:54   2. W10
	 84. Malzahn, Arne               71 VfL Fosite Helgoland           36:59   4. M35
	 85. Nowak, Stefan               73 TuS Bad Pyrmont                37:01   5. M35
	 86. Dissen, Günter              47 Kein Verein                    37:17   3. M60
	 87. Leck, Anneliese             37 Stolpertruppe Winsen           37:31   1. W70
	 88. Schwarzlmüller, Alfred      43 Stolpertruppe Winsen           37:31   2. M65
	 89. Köllen, Kevin               99 VfL Fosite Helgoland           37:45   2. M11
	 90. Zum Hingst, Anja            65 TV Heiligenloh                 37:49   4. W45
	 91. Grün, Bettina               64 TSV Frankenberg                37:53   5. W45
	 92. Kopcewicz, Jozefa           63 Kein Verein                    38:02   6. W45
	 93. Laubvogel, Karina           93 ETV Hamburg                    38:03   4. WJB
	 94. Hüppop, Kathrin             58 VfL Fosite Helgoland           38:06   3. W50
	 95. Geilenkirchen, Jutta        67 Köln                           38:18   2. W40
	 96. Koschke, Matthias           53 Siek                           38:24   3. M55
	 97. Böning, Heidrun             61 SV Brake Lauffeuer             38:35   7. W45
	 98. Jost, Anne                  75 Karlsruhe                      38:39   3. W35
	 99. Hoppe, Andre                80 VFR Horst                      38:41   1. M30
	100. Gerlach, Stephanie          66 Kein Verein                    39:03   3. W40
	101. Hansen, Thomas              63 Kein Verein                    39:03  11. M45
	102. Jost, Konrad                75 Karlsruhe                      39:54   6. M35
	103. Donder, Tobias              82 Roadrunners Lütjensee          40:08   7. M
	104. Hansen, Andrea              61 TSV Lindewitt                  40:22   8. W45
	105. Rosenstiel, Malcolm         96 Kieler TB                      40:35   6. M14
	106. Baller, Claudia             69 Epenwöhrden                    40:37   4. W40
	107. Rolfsmeier, Stefanie        67 Helgoland                      40:38   5. W40
	108. Rose, Ilka                  63 LT SV Friedrichsfehn           40:39   9. W45
	109. Leutz, Claudia              58 Eberbach                       40:42   4. W50
	110. Hübers, Michelle            00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           40:50   3. W10
	111. Hübers, Sven                71 VfL Fosite Helgoland           40:50   7. M35
	112. Schlüter, Neele             88 Kein Verein                    40:53   3. F
	113. Schlüter, Wiebke            91 Kein Verein                    40:53   1. WJA
	114. Holzum, Heinrich            56 Kein Verein                    41:00   6. M50
	115. Przybilla, Ingrid           53 Kassel                         41:07   2. W55
	116. Klamp, Brigitte             61 AXA Hamburg                    41:14  10. W45
	117. Köhn, Ruth                  71 VfL Fosite Helgoland           41:20   4. W35
	118. Schnoor, Michael            57 BSG TÜV Nord e.V.              41:42   7. M50
	119. Leck, Günter                34 Stolpertruppe Winsen           41:51   1. M75
	120. Bohnhof, Bernd              64 AXA Hamburg                    43:04  12. M45
	121. Donder, Karina              82 Roadrunners Lütjensee          43:09   4. F
	122. Cohrs, Johanna              00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           43:24   4. W10
	123. Cohrs, Andreas              64 VfL Fosite Helgoland           43:24  13. M45
	124. Hasbach-Bernath, Elke       60 VfL Waldbreitbach              43:32   5. W50
	125. Wunderlich, Sieglinde       50 Jever                          44:10   3. W60
	126. Weidner, Dennis             81 Braunschweig                   44:21   8. M
	127. Schulz, Bärbel              51 Waldbrunn                      44:24   3. W55
	128. Donder, Inger               50 Roadrunners Lütjensee          44:38   4. W60
	129. Hübers, Lena-Vanessa        93 VfL Fosite Helgoland           44:55   5. WJB
	130. Vogt, Andrea                63 Die Vogts auf Helgoland        46:04  11. W45
	131. Vogt, Oliver                73 Die Vogts auf Helgoland        46:04   8. M35
	132. Klose, Susanne              71 Tornesch                       46:46   5. W35
	133. Zöllner, Anja               70 Meinerzhagen                   47:11   6. W40
	134. Vogt, Karl-Heinz            46 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg            48:10   4. M60
	135. Vogt, Sabine                77 Die Vogts auf Helgoland        48:10   2. W30
	136. Engler, Peter               49 Helgoland                      48:14   5. M60
	137. Rehme, Judith               00 Lauftreff Neuenkirchen         48:28   5. W10
	138. Kirchner, Marianna          41 Helgoland                      48:39   1. W65
	139. Rosenstiel, Lasse Karl      98 KMTV                           49:15   2. M12
	140. Rosenstiel, Runa-Karen      65 Kiel                           49:29  12. W45
	141. Sedat, Torsten              66 Gerolsteiner                   50:21   9. M40
	142. Kellermann, Sabine          59 LT Eilbeker Lauffreunde        50:31   6. W50
	143. Brand, Elisabeth            98 TUSPO Bad Münder               50:51   4. W12
	144. Müller, Marlies             49 Tornesch                       52:21   5. W60
	145. Brand, Johanna              96 TUSPO Bad Münder               55:59   2. W14
	146. Beckadolf-Brand, Susanne    63 TUSPO Bad Münder               57:31  13. W45
	147. Brostmeyer, Ralph           48 VfL Fosite Helgoland           57:50   6. M60
	148. Huth, Lutz Walter           49 Kein Verein                  1:00:00   7. M60
	149. Liebel, Günter              30 Flensburger Schwimmclub      1:03:45   1. M80

	Mini-Marathon: Männerwertung
	============================

	  1. Krajenski, Volker           66 VfL Fosite Helgoland           22:43   1. M40
	  2. Böning, Birger              90 SV Brake Lauffeuer             23:07   1. M
	  3. Henselmann, Frank           65 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld        23:26   1. M45
	  4. Henjes, Holger              65 Sandhausen/Wannsee e.V.        24:59   2. M45
	  5. Packhäuser, Richard         86 Kein Verein                    25:06   2. M
	  6. Grün, Rainer                61 TSV Frankenberg                25:06   3. M45
	  7. Zastrow, Oke                81 VfL Fosite Helgoland           25:42   3. M
	  8. Wieand, Peter               60 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld            25:52   1. M50
	  9. Glassl, Manfred             55 SV St.Stephan Griesheim        25:58   1. M55
	 10. Scholl, Günter              58 TSV Frankenberg                26:03   2. M50
	 11. Malzahn, Tyll               89 Elmshorner Ruderclub 09        26:27   4. M
	 12. Wendt, Jan                  75 MTV Ashausen Triathlon         27:45   1. M35
	 13. Lindemann, Roland           65 LT Seeth-Ekholt                28:01   4. M45
	 14. Pohlmann, Andreas           65 TSV Uetersen                   28:50   5. M45
	 15. Soetebeer, Michael          44 AXA Hamburg                    28:51   1. M65
	 16. Tolle, Detlef               65 FC Flamenco Syke               29:19   6. M45
	 17. Bergemann, Udo              50 RTB Remscheid Marathon-Team    29:23   1. M60
	 18. Tripp, Karl-Heinz           58 TSV Frankenberg                29:58   3. M50
	 19. Brand, Michael              60 TUSPO Bad Münder               30:28   4. M50
	 20. Hamel, Jörn                 67 VfL Fosite Helgoland           31:12   2. M40
	 21. Said, Peter                 72 TASTUSI                        31:20   2. M35
	 22. Rohlfing, Stephan           68 LG Elmshorn                    31:34   3. M40
	 23. Ziegler, Heiko              85 Trinker e.V.                   31:48   5. M
	 24. Oltrogge, Hans-Jürgen       48 BSG Jungheinrich Hamburg/BSV   31:58   2. M60
	 25. Lüders-Bahlmann, Peter      63 BSG Hamburger Laufladen        32:05   7. M45
	 26. Rode, Timo                  72 Hannover                       32:08   3. M35
	 27. Bölscher, Kurt              61 SpVg Steinhagen                32:18   8. M45
	 28. Koop, Jens                  66 Dramburg und Hertwig           32:30   4. M40
	 29. Lange, Matthias             60 Gerolsteiner                   32:59   5. M50
	 30. Klamp, Stephan D.           85 AXA Hamburg                    33:31   6. M
	 31. Junge, Dirk                 67 TSV Uetersen                   33:37   5. M40
	 32. Boersma, Maarten            64 VfL Fosite Helgoland           33:54   9. M45
	 33. Westphal, Sven              65 Gerolsteiner                   34:51  10. M45
	 34. Franke, Thomas              70 TVL Bremerhaven                34:54   6. M40
	 35. Schiehle, Ralf              70 Racing Team Zum Seehund        36:40   7. M40
	 36. Stein, Martin               70 Racing Team Zum Seehund        36:40   8. M40
	 37. Engelhardt, Andreas         52 VfL Fosite Helgoland           36:49   2. M55
	 38. Malzahn, Arne               71 VfL Fosite Helgoland           36:59   4. M35
	 39. Nowak, Stefan               73 TuS Bad Pyrmont                37:01   5. M35
	 40. Dissen, Günter              47 Kein Verein                    37:17   3. M60
	 41. Schwarzlmüller, Alfred      43 Stolpertruppe Winsen           37:31   2. M65
	 42. Koschke, Matthias           53 Siek                           38:24   3. M55
	 43. Hoppe, Andre                80 VFR Horst                      38:41   1. M30
	 44. Hansen, Thomas              63 Kein Verein                    39:03  11. M45
	 45. Jost, Konrad                75 Karlsruhe                      39:54   6. M35
	 46. Donder, Tobias              82 Roadrunners Lütjensee          40:08   7. M
	 47. Hübers, Sven                71 VfL Fosite Helgoland           40:50   7. M35
	 48. Holzum, Heinrich            56 Kein Verein                    41:00   6. M50
	 49. Schnoor, Michael            57 BSG TÜV Nord e.V.              41:42   7. M50
	 50. Leck, Günter                34 Stolpertruppe Winsen           41:51   1. M75
	 51. Bohnhof, Bernd              64 AXA Hamburg                    43:04  12. M45
	 52. Cohrs, Andreas              64 VfL Fosite Helgoland           43:24  13. M45
	 53. Weidner, Dennis             81 Braunschweig                   44:21   8. M
	 54. Vogt, Oliver                73 Die Vogts auf Helgoland        46:04   8. M35
	 55. Vogt, Karl-Heinz            46 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg            48:10   4. M60
	 56. Engler, Peter               49 Helgoland                      48:14   5. M60
	 57. Sedat, Torsten              66 Gerolsteiner                   50:21   9. M40
	 58. Brostmeyer, Ralph           48 VfL Fosite Helgoland           57:50   6. M60

	Mini-Marathon: Männerwertung
	============================

	 59. Huth, Lutz Walter           49 Kein Verein                  1:00:00   7. M60


	Mini-Marathon: Frauenwertung
	============================

	  1. Krajenski, Andrea           65 VfL Fosite Helgoland           28:04   1. W45
	  2. Meinhardt, Monika           56 Bäcker Meier Helgoland         28:41   1. W50
	  3. Schwarzlmüller, Ursula      46 Stolpertruppe Winsen           29:28   1. W60
	  4. Feil, Ina                   61 Siek                           30:08   2. W45
	  5. Masuck, Silvia              69 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld            31:01   1. W40
	  6. Vollmar, Gisela             55 TSV Frankenberg                31:22   1. W55
	  7. Glismann, Angela            57 TUS Borstel-Hohenraden         32:46   2. W50
	  8. Tongers, Kea                75 MTV Heide                      33:05   1. W35
	  9. Brucha, Gudrun              50 SV Hermsdorf                   33:33   2. W60
	 10. Rohlwing, Carina            72 Henstedt-Ulzburg               34:46   2. W35
	 11. Gehra, Claudia              63 Laufspass SW Sende             35:22   3. W45
	 12. Zentner, Lydia              83 Palestra Runners               35:33   1. F
	 13. Fornahl, Jasmina            86 Voltigier u. Reitverein        35:39   2. F
	 14. Herold, Nancy               80 Bielefeld                      36:53   1. W30
	 15. Leck, Anneliese             37 Stolpertruppe Winsen           37:31   1. W70
	 16. Zum Hingst, Anja            65 TV Heiligenloh                 37:49   4. W45
	 17. Grün, Bettina               64 TSV Frankenberg                37:53   5. W45
	 18. Kopcewicz, Jozefa           63 Kein Verein                    38:02   6. W45
	 19. Hüppop, Kathrin             58 VfL Fosite Helgoland           38:06   3. W50
	 20. Geilenkirchen, Jutta        67 Köln                           38:18   2. W40
	 21. Böning, Heidrun             61 SV Brake Lauffeuer             38:35   7. W45
	 22. Jost, Anne                  75 Karlsruhe                      38:39   3. W35
	 23. Gerlach, Stephanie          66 Kein Verein                    39:03   3. W40
	 24. Hansen, Andrea              61 TSV Lindewitt                  40:22   8. W45
	 25. Baller, Claudia             69 Epenwöhrden                    40:37   4. W40
	 26. Rolfsmeier, Stefanie        67 Helgoland                      40:38   5. W40
	 27. Rose, Ilka                  63 LT SV Friedrichsfehn           40:39   9. W45
	 28. Leutz, Claudia              58 Eberbach                       40:42   4. W50
	 29. Schlüter, Neele             88 Kein Verein                    40:53   3. F
	 30. Przybilla, Ingrid           53 Kassel                         41:07   2. W55
	 31. Klamp, Brigitte             61 AXA Hamburg                    41:14  10. W45
	 32. Köhn, Ruth                  71 VfL Fosite Helgoland           41:20   4. W35
	 33. Donder, Karina              82 Roadrunners Lütjensee          43:09   4. F
	 34. Hasbach-Bernath, Elke       60 VfL Waldbreitbach              43:32   5. W50
	 35. Wunderlich, Sieglinde       50 Jever                          44:10   3. W60
	 36. Schulz, Bärbel              51 Waldbrunn                      44:24   3. W55
	 37. Donder, Inger               50 Roadrunners Lütjensee          44:38   4. W60
	 38. Vogt, Andrea                63 Die Vogts auf Helgoland        46:04  11. W45
	 39. Klose, Susanne              71 Tornesch                       46:46   5. W35
	 40. Zöllner, Anja               70 Meinerzhagen                   47:11   6. W40
	 41. Vogt, Sabine                77 Die Vogts auf Helgoland        48:10   2. W30
	 42. Kirchner, Marianna          41 Helgoland                      48:39   1. W65
	 43. Rosenstiel, Runa-Karen      65 Kiel                           49:29  12. W45
	 44. Kellermann, Sabine          59 LT Eilbeker Lauffreunde        50:31   6. W50
	 45. Müller, Marlies             49 Tornesch                       52:21   5. W60
	 46. Beckadolf-Brand, Susanne    63 TUSPO Bad Münder               57:31  13. W45

	Mini-Marathon: Wertung männliche Jugend
	=======================================

	  1. Jagdhuber, Andreas          94 Rot Weiss Cuxhaven             19:49   1. MJB
	  2. Jordan, Tobias              97 LG Elmshorn                    22:48   1. M13
	  3. Jordan, Chris               96 LG Elmshorn                    23:52   1. M14
	  4. Schwarz, Julian             96 VfL Engelskirchen              27:02   2. M14
	  5. Lindemann, Tobias           98 LG Elmshorn                    27:53   1. M12
	  6. Grünewald, Jan-Friedrich    94 VfL Fosite Helgoland           28:08   2. MJB
	  7. Dähn, Arne                  93 VfL Fosite Helgoland           28:08   3. MJB
	  8. Boersma, Oisin              00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           28:24   1. M10
	  9. Koch, Leon                  97 LG Elmshorn                    28:44   2. M13
	 10. Kock, Kevin                 96 LG Elmshorn                    29:50   3. M14
	 11. Kuhnke, Rene                95 LG Elmshorn                    29:58   1. M15
	 12. Rehme, Marc                 96 Lauftreff Neuenkirchen         31:31   4. M14
	 13. Rintermann, Hendrik         96 Neumünster                     32:13   5. M14
	 14. Schilling, Jan              94 LG Elmshorn                    33:25   4. MJB
	 15. Brand, Alexander            99 TUSPO Bad Münder               34:40   1. M11
	 16. Köllen, Kevin               99 VfL Fosite Helgoland           37:45   2. M11
	 17. Rosenstiel, Malcolm         96 Kieler TB                      40:35   6. M14
	 18. Rosenstiel, Lasse Karl      98 KMTV                           49:15   2. M12


	Mini-Marathon: Wertung weibl. Jugend
	====================================

	  1. Ballner, Ariane             96 LG Elmshorn                    24:11   1. W14
	  2. Florian, Aline              95 TSG Dülmen                     24:50   1. W15
	  3. Brandt, Jana                95 TSV Uetersen                   27:53   2. W15
	  4. Hansen, Finja               97 TSV Uetersen                   28:46   1. W13
	  5. Kock, Pia                   98 LG Elmshorn                    29:47   1. W12
	  6. Beekmann, Kim               98 LG Elmshorn                    29:47   2. W12
	  7. Schwarz, Elena              99 VfL Engelskirchen              32:01   1. W11
	  8. Fröhlich, Nina              95 TSV Uetersen                   32:14   3. W15
	  9. Cohrs, Marie                95 VfL Fosite Helgoland           32:24   4. W15
	 10. Velimir, Lena               00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           32:25   1. W10
	 11. Brennecke, Jona-Anne        99 Wesendorfer SC                 35:35   2. W11
	 12. Seiler, Lara                94 LG Elmshorn                    35:35   1. WJB
	 13. Kaczmarczyk, Hanna          94 LG Elmshorn                    35:35   2. WJB
	 14. Bölter, Michelle            99 LG Elmshorn                    36:02   3. W11
	 15. Straube, Lotta              98 Wesendorfer SC                 36:23   3. W12
	 16. Pohlmann, Vivian            94 TSV Uetersen                   36:52   3. WJB
	 17. Pollmann, Alice             00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           36:54   2. W10
	 18. Laubvogel, Karina           93 ETV Hamburg                    38:03   4. WJB
	 19. Hübers, Michelle            00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           40:50   3. W10
	 20. Schlüter, Wiebke            91 Kein Verein                    40:53   1. WJA
	 21. Cohrs, Johanna              00 VfL Fosite Helgoland           43:24   4. W10
	 22. Hübers, Lena-Vanessa        93 VfL Fosite Helgoland           44:55   5. WJB
	 23. Rehme, Judith               00 Lauftreff Neuenkirchen         48:28   5. W10
	 24. Brand, Elisabeth            98 TUSPO Bad Münder               50:51   4. W12
	 25. Brand, Johanna              96 TUSPO Bad Münder               55:59   2. W14
 
Mannschaften

  1. LG Bremen Nord                                                 9:30:01
		  Themsen (68) 2:50:20 - Friedenberg (64) 3:14:34 - Antpöhler (63) 3:25:07

  2. Delligser SC                                                   9:49:43
		  Knackstedt (61) 3:10:21 - Bartsch (61) 3:11:35 - Besler (61) 3:27:47

  3. FC St.Pauli                                                   10:10:37
		  Weber (58) 3:01:22 - Ruckelshausen (68) 3:29:06 - von Woedtke (45) 3:40:09

  4. VfL Fosite Helgoland                                          10:41:13
		  Kopcewicz (66) 2:52:02 - Isenberg (73) 3:30:50 - Jagdhuber (68) 4:18:21

  5. Delligser SC                                                  10:42:53
		  Opitz (64) 3:28:54 - Griebel (57) 3:34:24 - Fuß (69) 3:39:35

  6. Stolpertruppe Winsen                                          10:47:07
		  Lindenbeck (62) 3:33:54 - Maack (57) 3:34:47 - Jensen (60) 3:38:26

  7. LAV Zeven                                                     10:55:08
		  Herrmann (76) 3:21:57 - Brandhorst (64) 3:36:29 - Schulz (55) 3:56:42

  8. FC Flamenco Syke                                              12:03:55
		  Bürgstein (64) 3:49:20 - Kolatzki (65) 4:01:10 - Passade (65) 4:13:25

  9. Palestra Runners                                              12:45:39
		  Kwiatkista (83) 4:14:51 - Endrich (77) 4:14:51 - Leutz (56) 4:15:57

 10. Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.                                         13:26:22
		  Dierker (65) 4:08:54 - Schlebusch (79) 4:28:22 - Mäling (58) 4:49:06